MASTER 2022 PADELSHOW
|
GRUPO AZUL | |||||
15. Álvaro y Óscar |
3. Aaron y Álvaro | |||||
6-1, 6-2 | 15. Álvaro y Óscar | 3. Aaron y Álvaro | 6-2, 6-4 | |||
62. Pablo y Andrés | 5. David y Nacho | |||||
6-2, 6-2 | 15. Álvaro y Óscar | 3. Aaron y Álvaro | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | |||
30. Jorge y Nacho Salvador | 70. Charly y Rubén | |||||
2-6, 6-2, 3-6 |
10. Óscar y Carlos |
70. Charly y Rubén | 7-6, 6-3 | |||
10. Óscar y Carlos | 34. Viti y Reneses | |||||
2-6, 2-6 |
32. Pablo y Jorge |
|||||
7. Héctor y Rios | ||||||
48. Alex y Marcos Salas | 11. Pedro y Cándido | |||||
4-6, 2-6 |
32. Pablo y Jorge |
CAMPEÓN | 11. Pedro y Cándido | 7-6, 6-4 | ||
32. Pablo y Jorge | 32. Pablo y Jorge | 61. Ánder y José Carlos | ||||
3-6, 6-3, 7-5 |
32. Pablo y Jorge |
7. Héctor y Ríos | 1-6, 2-6 | |||
18. Molero y Luis | 7. Héctor y Ríos | |||||
6-2, 6-2 | 18. Molero y Luis | 7. Héctor y Ríos | 6-3, 6-3 | |||
37. Óscar y Pedro | 8. Isra y Juanma |
MASTER ZONA B
GRUPO ROJO |
GRUPO AZUL | |||||
13. Iván y Juan |
21. Oka y Edu | |||||
6-2, 6-4 |
13. Ivan y Juan |
21. Oka y Edu | Perdida 53 por W.O. | |||
19. Javicar y Jaime | 53. Toni y Miguel | |||||
6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | 13. Ivan y Juan | 21. Oka y Edu | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | |||
38. Edu y Jorge | 58. Joselu y Kino | |||||
6-4, 2-6, 3-6 |
52. Dani y Víctor |
58. Joselu y Kino | 6-4, 6-2 | |||
52. Dani y Víctor | 44. Lidia y Micaela | |||||
6-2, 6-7, 6-1 |
13. Ivan y Juan |
6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | ||||
21. Oka y Edu |
||||||
90. David y Daniel | 64. Germán y Álvaro | |||||
5-7, 4-6 |
2. Mario y Sanse |
CAMPEÓN | 69. Diego y Josetxu | 7-6, 4-6, 4-6 | ||
2. Mario y Sanse | 13. Ivan y Juan | 69. Diego y Josetxu | ||||
6-1, 2-6, 6-7 |
12. David Brugos y Ángel |
9. Jesús y Edu | 1-6, 4-6 | |||
12. David Brugos y Ángel | 9. Jesús y Javi Gala | |||||
6-2, 2-0 lesión pareja 20 | 12. David Brugos y Ángel | 9. Jesús y Javi Gala | 6-4, 7-5 | |||
20. Isma y Sergio |
67. Roberto e Iván |
MASTER ZONA C
GRUPO ROJO |
GRUPO AZUL | |||||
63. Jorge y David Bravo |
120. Miguel y Andrea | |||||
6-4, 3-6, 6-4 |
63. Jorge y David Bravo |
120. Miguel y Andrea |
6-3, 6-4 | |||
56. Pablo y Daniel | 105. José David y Joaquín | |||||
4-6, 6-4, 7-6 | 63. Jorge y David Bravo |
120. Miguel y Andrea |
7-6, 7-6 | |||
54. Jabel y David | 116. Juanmi y César | |||||
Perdida 88 por W.O. |
54. Jabel y David |
43. Tomás y Goyo | 0-6, 6-7 | |||
88. Malek y Luis |
43. Tomás y Goyo | |||||
6-4, 6-1 |
63. Jorge y David Bravo |
2-6, 5-7 | ||||
94. Antonio y Acrián | ||||||
41. Jorge Queipo y Rodrigo |
35. Cillero y Desis | |||||
3-6, 5-7 |
82. Javier y Alejandro |
CAMPEÓN | 35. Cillero y Desis | 6-4, 2-6, 7-6 | ||
82. Javier y Alejandro | 94. Antonio y Adrián | 93. Daniel y Julio | ||||
7-6, 7-6 | 82. Javier y Alejandro | 94. Antonio y Diego Miguel | 2-6, 4-6 | |||
60. Ezquiel y Raúl | 94. Antonio y Diego Miguel | |||||
5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | 68. Jorge y David Cubero |
94. Antonio y Diego Miguel |
6-1, 7-6 | |||
68. Jorge y David Cubero | 103. José Luis y José Campos |
MASTER ZONA D
GRUPO ROJO |
GRUPO AZUL | |||||
77. Adrián y Álvaro | 87. Nicolás y Alejandro | |||||
3-6, 2-6 | 66. Alberto y Pablo | 87. Nicolás y Alejandro | 7-6, 6-2 | |||
66. Alberto y Pablo |
23. David Sosa y Carlos | |||||
2-6, 4-6 |
49. Tusu y Pira |
25. Ivan y Juanjo | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | |||
49. Tusu y Pira | 27. Dani y Alberto | |||||
6-0, 5-7, 6-3 |
49. Tusu y Pira |
25. Ivan y Juanjo | 6-7, 1-6 | |||
26. Pedro y Mel | 25. Ivan y Juanjo | |||||
3-6, 4-6 |
127. David y Gabriel |
3-6, 6-7 | ||||
28. Carlos y Klaudio | ||||||
98. Celedonio y José Luis | 109. Nico y Miguel | |||||
5-7, 3-6 |
113. Carlos y Raúl |
CAMPEÓN |
29. Javi y Javi Lobato |
4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | ||
113. Carlos y Raúl | 28. Carlos y Klaudio | 29. Javi y Javi Lobato | ||||
3-6, 5-7 | 127. David y Gabriel | 28. Carlos y Klaudio | 3-6, 2-6 | |||
127. David y Gabriel | 28. Carlos y Klaudio | |||||
Perdida 39 por W.O. |
127. David y Gabriel |
28. Carlos y Klaudio | 6-3, 6-2 | |||
39. Rubén y Dioni | 51. Procu y Chuky |
MASTER ZONA E
GRUPO ROJO |
GRUPO AZUL | |||||
55. Tomás y Carlos | 91. Juansi y Javi | |||||
6-4, 7-6 |
55. Tomás y Carlos |
75. Rafa y Mario | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | |||
119. Lucien y Sylvain | 75. Rafa y Mario | |||||
3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | 96. Alejandro y Martín | 57. Pablo y Gabriela | 3-6, 3-6 | |||
96. Alejandro y Martín | 57. Pablo y Gabriela | |||||
7-6, 6-2 |
96. Alejandro y Martín |
CAMPEÓN | 57. Pablo y Gabriela | 6-3, 6-7, 6-3 | ||
6. Edu y Sergio | Pablo y Gabriela | 81. Alfonso y Adrián | ||||
6-4, 6-4 |
96. Alejandro y Martín |
6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | ||||
57. Pablo y Gabriela | ||||||
117. Jaime y Luciano | 14. Sergio y Siro | |||||
7-5, 6-4 |
117. Jaime y Luciano |
14. Sergio y Siro | 6-2, 6-3 | |||
121. Oswaldo y Alberto | 86. Pablo y Álvaro | |||||
3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | 117. Jaime y Luciano |
14. Sergio y Siro |
4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | |||
107. Jorge Casas y Miguel | 76. Miguel Ángel y Fernando | |||||
Perdida 31 por W.O. |
107. Jorge Casas y Miguel |
76. Miguel Ángel y Fernando |
6-3, 6-2 | |||
31. Jaime y Liliana | 114. Berta y Javi Avilés |
MASTER ZONA F
GRUPO ROJO |
GRUPO AZUL | |||||
33. Miguel y Pablo | 115. Carlos e Inés | |||||
7-6, 3-6, 6-3 |
33. Miguel y Pablo |
115. Carlos e Inés |
6-3, 6-3 | |||
24. Alfonso y David | 125. Isa y Claudia | |||||
Perdida 33 por W. O. | 80. Juanmi y Borja | 115. Carlos e Inés | 6-4, 6-3 | |||
80. Juanmi y Borja | 71. Diego y José Luis | |||||
6-1, 6-4 |
80. Juanmi y Borja |
CAMPEON | 71. Diego y José Luis | 6-0, 6-4 | ||
110. Diego y Rober | Juanmi y Borja | 72. Maru y Óscar | ||||
6-4, 6-4 |
Juanmi y Borja |
7-5, 6-4 | ||||
115. Carlos e Inés | ||||||
112. Jomai y Lucía | 59. Nacho y Manuel | |||||
6-3, 1-6, 7-5 |
112. Jomai y Lucía |
73. Sergio y Borja | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | |||
83. Javier y Juan | 73. Sergio y Borja | |||||
6-2, 1-6, 6-4 |
112. Jomai y Lucía |
73. Sergio y Borja |
6-3, 7-6 | |||
92. Álvaro y Jorge | 1. Fer y Miguel Ángel | |||||
3-6, 3-6 |
74. Roberto y Jorge |
1. Fer y Miguel Ángel |
6-4, 7-5 | |||
74. Roberto y Jorge | 97. Esther y Goyo |
MASTER ZONA G
PAREJA A | PAREJA B | RESULTADO |
PAREJA GANADORA |
122. Alex e Ignacio | 118. Lucía y David | 122. Alex e Ignacio |